Stamboom van Joodse Familie Walg

Levie Judaleib Pinchas BalbirerAge: 51 years17121763

Name
Levie Judaleib Pinchas Balbirer
Given names
Levie Judaleib Pinchas
Surname
Balbirer
Hebrew
Judaleib ben hr"r Pinchas
Also known as
Levie Judaleib Pinchas Barbirer
Also known as
Leib ben Pinchas Balbirer
Birth 1712 (5472)
MarriageLea Michiel Yechiel Schmalkalen Levie-MenistView this family
1735 (5495) (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingBenjamin Wolf Pinchas BarbirerVrouwtje Salomon View this family
1738 (5498) (Age 26 years)
Religion: Nederlands Israelitisch
Marriage of a siblingBenjamin Wolf Pinchas BarbirerSara EphraimView this family
1747 (5507) (Age 35 years)
Death 1763 (5523) (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
Benjamin Wolf Pinchas Barbirer
Birth: 1710 (5470)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: 1775 (5535)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
himself
Levie Judaleib Pinchas Balbirer
Birth: 1712 (5472)Amersfoort, Gemeente Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: 1763 (5523)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Lea Michiel Yechiel Schmalkalen Levie-Menist - View this family
himself
Levie Judaleib Pinchas Balbirer
Birth: 1712 (5472)Amersfoort, Gemeente Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: 1763 (5523)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
wife
Marriage: 1735 (5495)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Levie Abraham N.N. + Lea Michiel Yechiel Schmalkalen Levie-Menist - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: 1721 (5481)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland