Joodse Gezinnen in Ouderkerk - Familie Blankenstein

Kaatje Heijman van BlankensteijnAge: 21 years17911812

Name
Kaatje Heijman van Blankensteijn
Given names
Kaatje Heijman
Surname
van Blankensteijn
Also known as
Kaatje Hijman van Blankensteijn
Birth about June 1791 34 28
MarriageEmanuel HartogView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherSalomon Heijman van Blankenstein
about 1794 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterPietje Heijman van Blankenstein
about 1796 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherMarcus Philip van Blankensteijn
June 14, 1798 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Heijman van Blankenstein
about 1800 (Age 8 years)
Death July 2, 1812 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Machiel Hartog
January 29, 1829 (16 years after death)
Birth of a son
#2
Herman Hartog
May 29, 1830 (17 years after death)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Sophia Hartog
December 29, 1831 (19 years after death)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Lea Hartog
1845 (32 years after death)

Birth of a son
#5
Mozes Hartog
January 31, 1851 (38 years after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
5 years
herself
Kaatje Heijman van Blankensteijn
Birth: about June 1791 34 28Lekkerkerk, Gemeente Krimpenerwaard, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 2, 1812Rotterdam, Gemeente Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
brother
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Simon Heijman van Blankenstein
Birth: about 1800 43 37Lekkerkerk
Death: February 28, 1883IJsselmonde, Rotterdam, Gemeente Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Emanuel Hartog - View this family
husband
herself
Kaatje Heijman van Blankensteijn
Birth: about June 1791 34 28Lekkerkerk, Gemeente Krimpenerwaard, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 2, 1812Rotterdam, Gemeente Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage:
son
N.N Hartog
Death: September 25, 1849's-Gravendeel, Gemeente Binnenmaas, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
Machiel Hartog
Birth: January 29, 1829 37Mijnheerenland, Gemeente Binnenmaas, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
16 months
son
19 months
daughter
Sophia Hartog
Birth: December 29, 1831 40Mijnsheerenland, Gemeente Binnenmaas, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
14 years
daughter
Lea Hartog
Birth: 1845 53
Death: April 27, 1848's-Gravendeel, Gemeente Binnenmaas, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
6 years
son
Mozes Hartog
Birth: January 31, 1851 59's-Gravendeel, Gemeente Binnenmaas, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: November 5, 1937Groningen, Gemeente Groningen, Groningen, Nederland