Joodse Gezinnen in Ouderkerk - Familie Blankenstein

Philippus Heijman van BlankensteinAge: 73 years17571830

Name
Philippus Heijman van Blankenstein
Given names
Philippus Heijman
Surname
van Blankenstein
Also known as
Philip Heijman
Also known as
Philip van Blankenstein
Also known as
Philip Heijman van Blankensteijn
Also known as
Philipp Heijman van Blankensteijn
Birth about 1757
MarriageTrijntje SimonsView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Heijman Philip van Blankenstein
April 8, 1786 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Kaatje Heijman van Blankensteijn
about June 1791 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Salomon Heijman van Blankenstein
about 1794 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Pietje Heijman van Blankenstein
about 1796 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Marcus Philip van Blankensteijn
June 14, 1798 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Simon Heijman van Blankenstein
about 1800 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childHeijman Philip van BlankensteinLea David van WitteneView this family
May 2, 1805 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterKaatje Heijman van Blankensteijn
July 2, 1812 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childMozes LigtensteijnPietje Heijman van BlankensteinView this family
August 22, 1818 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childMarcus Philip van BlankensteijnRoosje Levi BouwmanView this family
Type: Civil marriage
September 7, 1818 (Age 61 years) Husband: 19 Wife: 19
Religion: Nederlands Israelitisch
Marriage of a childJoseph Heijman van BlankensteijnJudik WolfView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 14, 1819 (Age 62 years)
Death of a wifeTrijntje Simons
March 8, 1823 (Age 66 years) Age: 60
Marriage of a childSalomon Heijman van BlankensteinHester BekkersView this family
September 7, 1826 (Age 69 years)
Death March 12, 1830 (Age 73 years) Age: 73
Family with Trijntje Simons - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
5 years
daughter
Kaatje Heijman van Blankensteijn
Birth: about June 1791 34 28Lekkerkerk, Gemeente Krimpenerwaard, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 2, 1812Rotterdam, Gemeente Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
son
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
Simon Heijman van Blankenstein
Birth: about 1800 43 37Lekkerkerk
Death: February 28, 1883IJsselmonde, Rotterdam, Gemeente Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland