Benjamin Wolf Pinchas Barbirer, 17101775 (aged 65 years)

Name
Benjamin Wolf Pinchas /Barbirer/
Given names
Benjamin Wolf Pinchas
Surname
Barbirer
Hebrew
Wolf ben Pinchas /Barbire/
Also known as
Wolf ben Pinchas /Amesfoort/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
17101775
Birth: 1710 (5470)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: 1775 (5535)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
3 years
younger brother
17121763
Birth: 1712 (5472)Amersfoort, Gemeente Amersfoort, Utrecht, Nederland
Death: 1763 (5523)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Sara Ephraim
himself
17101775
Birth: 1710 (5470)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: 1775 (5535)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
wife
17191785
Birth: 1719 (5479)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: 1785 (5545)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: 1747 (5507)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with Vrouwtje Salomon
himself
17101775
Birth: 1710 (5470)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: 1775 (5535)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
wife
1712
Birth: 1712 (5472)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: 1738 (5498)Amsterdam, Gemeente Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland